SENIOR ADVISOR, OFFICE OF PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT

Political position in United States

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
Laurie Bodenheimer2025-05-112025-12-31
LARRY ALLEN2025-07-132026-05-02
LUIS VASQUEZ2023-01-012025-09-30
JASON BARKE2025-11-132025-12-31
AUSTIN RAYNOR2025-03-122025-12-22
Douglas Hoelscher2025-04-222025-11-16
JAMES SULLIVAN2025-02-122025-03-30
LORI AMOS2026-05-17-
LISA LOSS2025-02-232025-12-31
ANTHONY RAMIREZ2025-07-172026-05-02

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.