Spokesperson, Commission on Incompatibilities

Political position in Spain

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
Nerea Ahedo Ceza2019-07-312019-09-23
Josu Estarrona Elizondo2023-10-03-
Rosa María Aldea Gómez2020-02-042023-05-29
MARÍA JOSÉ VILLALBA CHAVARRÍA2025-04-22-
SALVADOR VIDAL VARELA2023-12-052024-04-16
María Isabel Moreno Duque2024-10-172025-04-21
Rafael Lemus Rubiales2016-02-092016-05-02
Fabián Chinea2022-09-072023-05-29
Alejo Miranda de Larra2023-10-032023-12-05
ADOLFO LANDER VERA2023-10-032025-09-17

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.