ambassador of Hungary to Peru

Political position in Peru

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
József Kosárka2003-07-142006
Pál Varga Koritár2006-04-242012-12-20
Katalin Körössy2021-03-142022-07-06
Pál Varga Koritár2009-11-112014-08-01
Miklós Deák2015-04-032016-12-15
Katalin Tóth2019-12-022020-12-09
András Beck2023-03-
Gábor Kaleta2016-12-152019-04-01
Csaba Pólyi2012-11-082013-07-11

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.