ambassador of Germany to Belarus

Political position in Germany

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Christof Weil20102012
Martin Hecker20042007
Gebhardt Weiss20072010
Peter Dettmar20152019
Manfred Huterer2019-072023
Wolfram Maas20122015

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.