ambassador of Spain to Finland

Political position in Finland

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Luis Tejada Chacón2018-09-082022-08-24
Ricardo Zalacaín Jorge20072011
María Jesús Figa2012-05-132017
Fernando Fernández-Arias2022-08-242025-09-16
Marcos Vega20112012
Manuel de la Cámara Hermoso20172018

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.