ambassador of Germany to Chile

Political position in Germany

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Rolf Peter Gottfried Schulze2015-092019-08
Peter Scholz20062008
Irmgard Maria Fellner20222024
Christian Hellbach20192022
Joachim Schmillen20032006
Michael Glotzbach20082012
Susanne Fries-Gaier2024-
Hans Henning Blomeyer-Bartenstein20122015

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.