Member of the National Assembly of Hungary

Political position in Hungary

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
László Vigh2006-05-162014-05-05
István Hollik2015-09-212018-05-07
István Horváth2014-05-062018-05-07
Éva Szabó2006-05-162010-05-13
Gergő Balla2010-05-142014-05-05
Dániel Zsiga-Kárpát2018-05-082022-05-01
Sándor Lezsák2006-05-162014-05-05
Imre Pesti2006-05-162010-05-13
János Tittmann2002-05-152010-05-13
Gábor Erős2022-05-02-

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.