Ambassador of Spain to Cameroon

Political position in Cameroon

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Ignacio Rafael García2022-07-272025-07-02
Juan Pedro Pérez-Gómez2025-07-01-
Arturo Spiegelberg2008-12-222012-04-28
Marcelino Cabanas Ansorena20122015
María Jesús Alonso2005-05-132008-10-03
Ramón María Moreno González20182022

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.