Minister of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Labour, Health and Social Affairs of Georgia

Political position in Georgia

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
David Tkeshelashvili2007-08-302008-01-31
Mikheil Sarjveladze2024-03-11-
Davit Sergeenko2018-07-142019-06-18
Davit Sergeenko2012-10-252018-07-14
Alexander Kvitashvili2008-01-312010-08-31
Andria Urushadze2010-09-102012-03-15
Zurab Azarashvili2021-12-27-
Zurab Tchiaberashvili2012-09-102012-10-25
Vladimir Chipashvili2004-05-042007-08-30

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.