Deputy Prime Minister for Reintegration

Political position in Moldova

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Gheorghe Bălan2016-01-202017-12-21
Cristina Lesnic2020-03-162020-11-09
Olga Cebotari2020-11-092021-08-05
Valeriu Chiveri--
Vladislav Kulminski2021-08-062021-11-05
Eugen Carpov2011-01-142015-02-18
Alexandru Flenchea2019-11-142020-03-16
Victor Osipov2015-02-182016-01-20
Victor Osipov2009-09-252011-01-14
Oleg Serebrian2022-01-19-

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.